Is SPARKLING SWITCHEL, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, *ORGANIC 100% GRADE A MAPLE SYRUP, *ORGANIC RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *FRESH GINGER ROOT.
Check SPARKLING SWITCHEL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SWITCHEL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


