Is Sparkling Tea Blanc Non-Alcoholic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dealcoholized White Wine, Herbal Tea (pear, Grape, Lemongrass, Apple, Orange Peel, Carrot, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Petals), Green Tea, Jasmine Scented Green Tea, White Tea, Oolong Tea, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (preservative).
Check Sparkling Tea Blanc Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Tea Blanc Non-Alcoholic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


