Is Sparkling Tea Blanc Non-Alcoholic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dealcoholized White Wine, Herbal Tea (pear, Grape, Lemongrass, Apple, Orange Peel, Carrot, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Petals), Green Tea, Jasmine Scented Green Tea, White Tea, Oolong Tea, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (preservative).

Check Sparkling Tea Blanc Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go