Is SPARKLING TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER (INFUSED WITH (CERTIFIED ORGANIC*) *YERBA MATE, & *PASSION FLOWER), *EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, COCONUT WATER, *ALOE VERA, NATURAL FLAVORS OF PINEAPPLE AND COCONUT, ORANGE EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CAFFEINE (40MG)

Check SPARKLING TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go