Is Sparkling Vibe Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Guarana Seed Extract, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Calcium Carbonate, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Root Extract, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Natural Flavor, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Chromium Chelate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Beta-Carotene (color)
Check Sparkling Vibe Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Vibe Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


