Is Sparkling Water Beverage, Lemon LIme Flavored Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Sparkling Water Beverage, Lemon LIme Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Beverage, Lemon LIme Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Sparkling Water Beverage, Lemon LIme Flavored is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


