Is SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


