Is SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GOLDEN KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, BIOTIN 1% TRIT. (MALTODEXTRIN), NIACINAMIDE (B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), VITAMIN B12 0.1% (MANNITOL), VITAMIN D3, PYRIDOXINE HCL (B6), YELLOW 5, ESTER GUM, BLUE 1.
Check SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


