Is Sparkling Water Lemon Lime 503 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Lemon juice concentrate, Potassium benzoate, Acacia gum, Sucralose (69mg/503 mL), Ester gum, Calcium disodium EDTA, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Sparkling Water Lemon Lime 503 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water Lemon Lime 503 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go