Is Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml | Spoonful