Is Sparkling Water Pure Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water Only Carbonated Water
Check Sparkling Water Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Water Pure is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


