Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sparkling Water Razz Cranberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water Only Carbonated Water

Check Sparkling Water Razz Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water Razz Cranberry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sparkling Water Razz Cranberry | Spoonful