Is Sparkling Water Strawberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE* (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM-D-PANTOTHENATE, BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BETA-CAROTENE* (COLOR), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE)
Check Sparkling Water Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid


