Is SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY ORANGE MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.

Check SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go