Is SPARKLING WATER WITH STRAWBERRY + KIWI ESSENCES, STRAWBERRY KIWI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, STRAWBERRY, KIWI AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SPARKLING WATER WITH STRAWBERRY + KIWI ESSENCES, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER WITH STRAWBERRY + KIWI ESSENCES, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


