Is SPARKLING WATER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED #40, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, PYRIDOXINE HCL, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, AND CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go