Is SPARKLING WATER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS SPARKLING WATER, NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE FROM NATURAL GREEN TEA, L-THEANINE (SUNTHEANINE), ELECTROLYTES (CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE).

Check SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? SPARKLING WATER | Spoonful