Is SPARKLING WATERMELON WITH GINGER AND LIME JUICE, WATERMELON WITH GINGER AND LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

50% WATERMELON JUICE, 34% CARBONATED WATER, 10% GINGER JUICE, 5% LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C

Check SPARKLING WATERMELON WITH GINGER AND LIME JUICE, WATERMELON WITH GINGER AND LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING WATERMELON WITH GINGER AND LIME JUICE, WATERMELON WITH GINGER AND LIME is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking