Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kimino Yuzu Sparkling Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, YUZU JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR

Check Kimino Yuzu Sparkling Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kimino Yuzu Sparkling Juice is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kimino Yuzu Sparkling Juice | Spoonful