Is SPARTAN, CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE*, CALCIUM LACTATE* (*INGREDIENTS NOT FOUND IN REGULAR ORANGE JUICE ).
Check SPARTAN, CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, CALCIUM ADDED ORANGE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


