Is SPARTAN, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CLUSTERS CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), INVERT SUGAR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA AND PURE VANILLA.
Check SPARTAN, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CLUSTERS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CLUSTERS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


