Is SPARTAN, HALF & HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN .5% OF THA FOLLOWING: CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, (MINERAL, SALTS TO PREVENT CREAM SEPARATION IN HOT LIQUIDS).

Check SPARTAN, HALF & HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? SPARTAN, HALF & HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED | Spoonful