Is SPARTAN, TORTILLA STRIPS, CRUNCHY SALAD TOPPINGS, TRI-COLOR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA AND/OR CORN OIL, SALT, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2.
Check SPARTAN, TORTILLA STRIPS, CRUNCHY SALAD TOPPINGS, TRI-COLOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, TORTILLA STRIPS, CRUNCHY SALAD TOPPINGS, TRI-COLOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking


