Is Spatini Spaghetti Sauce and Seasoning Mix, 15-Ounce Packages (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Potato Starch, Spices, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Beet Powder (Color), Dextrose, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed And Soybean Oils, Guar Gum, Carrot Powder, Modified Corn Starch, This Product Contains No Added Msg Beyond The Small Amounts Naturally Occurring In Autolyzed Yeast Extract

Check Spatini Spaghetti Sauce and Seasoning Mix, 15-Ounce Packages (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spatini Spaghetti Sauce and Seasoning Mix, 15-Ounce Packages (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping