Is Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy Beans (50%), Rich Tomato Sauce [tomato Puree (26%), Water, Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Seasoning (contains Natural Flavours), Food Acids (330,300)]. May Contain: Soybeans.
Check Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetRichUmami
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


