Is SPC Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans (51%), Rich Tomato Sauce (49%) [Tomato Puree (27%), Water, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Salt, Seasoning (contains Natural Flavors), Food Acid (Citric)]. May contain: Soy.

Check SPC Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep