Is Spc Diced Fruit Salad 8x120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Salad (55% Min), Australian Grown Diced Pears & Peaches, Imported Pineapple Pieces, Refined Fruit Juice, Aintioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Spc Diced Fruit Salad 8x120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spc Diced Fruit Salad 8x120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping