Is SPC Diced Pears In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Pears (55%), Refined Fruit Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check SPC Diced Pears In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPC Diced Pears In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep