Is SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Onion, Turmeric (Color), Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Parsley, and Disodium Inosinate and Guanylate.
Check SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


