Is Spearmint Flavour Chewing Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners (e420, E966, E967, E421, E951, E950, E955), Gum Base, Flavouring, Stabiliser (e414), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin E322), Menthol, Glazing Agent (e903), Antioxidant (e321). Contains Soy. Contains aspartame (a source of Phenylalanine).
Check Spearmint Flavour Chewing Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spearmint Flavour Chewing Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


