Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Acesulfame-Potassium, Sucralose, Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Acesulfame-Potassium

Check Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel | Spoonful