Is Spearmint Gum Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
questions? comments call 1-800-974-4539 % daily valu individual packages not labeled for retail sale. 0% 0% 1%
Check Spearmint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spearmint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


