Is Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Special Gift Basket For Dad Comes Rolling In Filled With A Truckload Of Delicious Goodies Dad Will Love!this Gift Includes:classic Wooden Keepsake Truckbushel Full Of Delicious Almondsjalapeno Jack Cheeseall Beef Summer Sausage With Cranberriesgarden Vegetable Cheesetoasted Sesame Crackersbutter Flavor Pretzelsa Jar Of Onion Blossom Horseradish Dipjute Pouch Filled With Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beanswolfgang Puck Coffee Any Dad Will Love This Father's Day Gift Basket And Think Of It Every Time He Looks At The Classic Truck

Check Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Gift Basket

Flavor
SavoryNuttySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking