Is Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Special Gift Basket For Dad Comes Rolling In Filled With A Truckload Of Delicious Goodies Dad Will Love!this Gift Includes:classic Wooden Keepsake Truckbushel Full Of Delicious Almondsjalapeno Jack Cheeseall Beef Summer Sausage With Cranberriesgarden Vegetable Cheesetoasted Sesame Crackersbutter Flavor Pretzelsa Jar Of Onion Blossom Horseradish Dipjute Pouch Filled With Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beanswolfgang Puck Coffee Any Dad Will Love This Father's Day Gift Basket And Think Of It Every Time He Looks At The Classic Truck

Check Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Gift Basket

Flavor
SavoryNuttySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking