Is Special Edition Nozeco Fine Sparkling Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-alcoholised White Wine (grapes; Acidity Regulators: Tartaric Acid (l(+)-), Malic Acid; Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid, Sulphur Dioxide), Grape Must, Carbon Dioxide, Stabiliser (gum Arabic), Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavouring

Check Special Edition Nozeco Fine Sparkling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go