Is Special Tea Company Cherry Cola Cake Tea Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler Oat Free?

Ingredients
China Black Tea, Cran-raisins, White Sugar, Chocolate Bits, Red Cornflowers, Cherry Bits And Flavoring
Check Special Tea Company Cherry Cola Cake Tea Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Tea Company Cherry Cola Cake Tea Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried


