Is SPECIALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED READY TO CARVE HAM, SPECIALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SPECIALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED READY TO CARVE HAM, SPECIALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED READY TO CARVE HAM, SPECIALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


