Is Specially Selected Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fat (coconut And Palm Kernel), Sugar, Low Fat Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali, Whey Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains Coconut And Milk. May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Wheat And Soy.
Check Specially Selected Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


