Is Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (Laver) (65%), Corn Oil, Sea Salt
Check Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins - Sea Salt 5g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


