Is Specially Selected Fresh Tasmanian Salmon Side With Orange and Maple Flavoured Glaze Soy Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (salmo Salar) (92%), Orange Slices (4.3%) [orange, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sucrose (from Beet, Cane), Acidity Regulator (330)], Orange, And Maple Flavoured Glaze (3.4%) {sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Tomato Powder [tomato, Anti-caking Agent (551)], Yeast Extract, Thickeners (415, 412), Orange Juice Powder, Vegetable Powder, Natural Flavours, Herb, Natural Colours (150a, 160c, 100), Acidity Regulator (330)}. Contains Fish.
Check Specially Selected Fresh Tasmanian Salmon Side With Orange and Maple Flavoured Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Fresh Tasmanian Salmon Side With Orange and Maple Flavoured Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Seafood · Piece


