Is Specially Selected Light & Creamy Keralan Inspired Coconut Curry Cooking Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, tomato, coconut, single cream and a blend of spices.

Check Specially Selected Light & Creamy Keralan Inspired Coconut Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep