Is Specially Selected Light & Golden 4 Piadina Flatbreads Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8%), Sugar, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate; Salt, Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary; Wheat Starch, Flour Treatment Agent: L-cysteine. Contains Wheat.
Check Specially Selected Light & Golden 4 Piadina Flatbreads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Light & Golden 4 Piadina Flatbreads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


