Is Specially Selected Madagascan Vanilla Custard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cream (milk) (6%), Modified Maize Starch, Madagascan Vanilla Extract (2%), Cream Powder (milk), Colour: Carotenes Contains Milk.
Check Specially Selected Madagascan Vanilla Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Madagascan Vanilla Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


