Is SPECIALLY SELECTED MADE WITH 100% BRITISH OUTDOOR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRITISH OUTDOOR BRED PORK LOIN (96%), Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservatives: Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite. NUTR Typical 15.5g, sugars per 2 ra 5.1g, o sugars USE BY: See front of pack. STORAGE: Keep refrigerated below 5°C at the bottom of the fridge.
Check SPECIALLY SELECTED MADE WITH 100% BRITISH OUTDOOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALLY SELECTED MADE WITH 100% BRITISH OUTDOOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


