Is Specially Selected Pork Chipolata Sausages Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Shoulder (97%), Seasoning (salt, Dextrose, Spices, Preservative: Sodium Sulphite, Spice Extracts, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Emulsifier, Polyphosphates, Dried Oregano). Filled Into Natural Sheep Casing. Contains: Sulphite.
Check Specially Selected Pork Chipolata Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Pork Chipolata Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


