Is Specially Selected Scottish Handmade Tablet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (whole Milk, Skimmed Milk, Sugar), Water, Salted Butter (butter (milk), Salt), Skimmed Milk Powder. Contains Milk.
Check Specially Selected Scottish Handmade Tablet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Scottish Handmade Tablet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


