Is Specially Selected Smooth Orange Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Freshly Squeezed Smooth Orange Juice.
Check Specially Selected Smooth Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Smooth Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


