Is Specially Selected Super Decadent Lemon Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BUTTER (CREAM), BROWN SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CAROB BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, TURMERIC COLOR. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Specially Selected Super Decadent Lemon Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Super Decadent Lemon Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


