Is Specially Selected Zesty and Warming Lemongrass and Ginger Infusion Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger (30%), Lemongrass (25%), Lemon Peel (20%), Liquorice Root (20%), Spearmint (5%).
Check Specially Selected Zesty and Warming Lemongrass and Ginger Infusion Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Zesty and Warming Lemongrass and Ginger Infusion Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyMintyHerbaceous
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


