Is specially Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
on facts cancla oil, cider vinegar, sugar, water, garlic, per container 2 tbsp (30ml) contains less than 2% ofseasalt, basil, oregano, blackpepper, xanthan gum, dried garlic, tamarind gum, es 120 %daily value* 14%
Check specially against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open specially in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


